BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm 40KM (BIDI-SFP+-ER-33)

৳ 7,500.00

In stock

Details

  • Features

     

    • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
    • 1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 80km transmission
    • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle
    • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration 
    • Compatible with RoHS
    • +3.3V single power supply
    • Operating case temperature:
    • Standard: 0 to +70°C
    • Extended: -40 to +85°C

    Applications

     

    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Fiber Channel
    • Switch to Switch interface
    • Switched backplane applications
    • Router/Server interface
    • Other optical transmission systems

    More Information:

    Name: Md. Mahamudul Hasan  

    Phone Number: +8801799986883

    Email: m.hasan@smart-bd.com

     

Additional information

Brand

Warranty

Warranty Period

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm 40KM (BIDI-SFP+-ER-33)”

Your email address will not be published.

Main Menu

BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm 40KM (BIDI-SFP+-ER-33)

৳ 7,500.00

Add to Cart